Categorie | Junioren, Pupillen, Senioren

Competitie indelingen seizoen 2011-2012

4e Klasse poule 14 5e Klasse poule 14 6e Klasse poule 06 7e Klasse poule 07
1 DAVO 2 Colmschate ’33 3 ABS 4 ABS 7
2 Dedemsvaart 2 Sportclub Deventer 3 Sportclub Deventer 4 Activia 5
3 Haarle 3 De Gazelle 4 Gorssel 3 Colmschate ’33 5
4 Heeten 3 Heino 6 Koninklijke UD 3 DAVO 5
5 Helios 3 v.v. Hellendoorn 3 Nieuw Heeten 3 Diepenveen 5
6 Lettele 2 Hoonhorst 3 SC Overwetering 6 Go Ahead Deventer 5
7 Nieuw Heeten 2 Raalte 4 RDC 7 Go Ahead Deventer 2
8 RDC 4 Rohda Raalte 10 Sallandia 4 Gorssel 5
9 Rohda Raalte 6 Sallandia 3 Turkse Kracht 5 IJsselstreek 4
10 Sallandia 2 Schalkhaar 7 Voorwaarts T 10 Sallandia 5
11 Turkse Kracht 3 Wijhe ’92 5 Voorwaarts T 8 SV Twello 6
12 Wijhe ’92 3 WWV 2 Wesepe 3 Voorwaarts T 12
2e Klasse poule 14 4e Klasse poule 14 5e Klasse poule 18
1 AGOVV C2 ABS C3 Activia C2
2 csv Apeldoorn C2 csv Apeldoorn C4 Spcl. Brummen C3M
3 Colmschate ’33 C1 Colmschate ’33 C3D Colmschate ’33 C5
4 Sportclub Deventer C1 sv Cupa Wilp C1 DAVO C2M
5 Helios C1 Sportclub Deventer C2 Sportclub Deventer C3
6 Sallandia C1 De Gazelle C1 Diepenveen C4
7 Turkse Kracht C1 Koninklijke UD C3 Helios C3G
8 SV Twello C1 Sallandia C2 Sallandia C3G
9 Voorst C1G Schalkhaar C4 Schalkhaar C6
10 Voorwaarts T C2 Voorwaarts T C3 V en L C1G
11 WSV C3 Wesepe C1 Voorst C2G
12 WSV C4 WSV C8 Voorwaarts T C4
2e Klasse poule 15 2e Klasse poule 18 3e Klasse poule 32 4e Klasse poule 53
1 ABS D1 ABS E2 De CJV’ers E1 ABS E3
2 Colmschate ’33 D2 Activia E1 Colmschate ’33 E3 De CJV’ers E2
3 Sportclub Deventer D1 Colmschate ’33 E2 Sportclub Deventer E4 Colmschate ’33 E5
4 Diepenveen D2 sv Cupa Wilp E1 Diepenveen E5 Colmschate ’33 E8
5 Epse/Gorssel D2 DAVO E1 Epse E1 Diepenveen E8M
6 Go Ahead Deventer D1D Diepenveen E3 Go Ahead Deventer E1 Diepenveen E9M
7 Helios D1 De Gazelle E1 Helios E2 De Gazelle E2
8 Raalte D1G Gorssel E2 IJsselstreek E1 Helios E3
9 Robur et Velocitas D2 Sallandia E1 Lettele E1 Koninklijke UD E4G
10 Sallandia D1 Schalkhaar E4 RDC E1 RDC E2
11 Schalkhaar D2 SV Twello E3 Sallandia E2 Sallandia E3
12 WSV D4 Voorwaarts T E2 Schalkhaar E8
3e Klasse poule 28 4e Klasse poule 40
1 Activia F1 ABS F5
2 Beatrix F1 Activia F2G
3 sv Cupa Wilp F1 Colmschate ’33 F4
4 De Gazelle F1 DAVO F2
5 Go Ahead Deventer F1 Sportclub Deventer F4
6 IJsselstreek F1 Diepenveen F4
7 Loenermark F1 Gorssel F3
8 RDC F1 Helios F6
9 Sallandia F1 Koninklijke UD F3
10 Terwolde F1 Sallandia F2
11 Voorst F1 Schalkhaar F11
12 ZVV ’56 F1 SV Twello F4
13 Voorwaarts T F4

Comments are closed.