Categorie | Nieuws

Bekerwedstrijden Sallandia

1-9-2018 10:30:00 OWIOS JO15-1 Sallandia JO15-1G
2-9-2018 10:30:00 Sportclub Deventer 5 Sallandia 2
2-9-2018 10:30:00 Sallandia 3 Sportclub Deventer 3
2-9-2018 14:00:00 Sallandia 1 Zwolle SV 1
6-9-2018 18:30:00 Twello SV JO9-1 Sallandia JO9-1
8-9-2018 09:00:00 Wesepe JO11-1G Sallandia JO11-2
8-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO8-1 ABS JO8-2
8-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO9-1 Sc. Overwetering JO9-2
8-9-2018 09:00:00 Diepenveen JO9-1G Sallandia JO9-2
8-9-2018 10:15:00 Sallandia JO11-1 Sportclub Deventer JO11-1
8-9-2018 10:45:00 Sallandia JO12-2 csv Apeldoorn JO12-2
8-9-2018 11:15:00 Sallandia JO12-1 AZC JO12-1
8-9-2018 12:45:00 Sallandia JO15-1G SVI JO15-2
9-9-2018 09:30:00 Sc. Overwetering 6 Sallandia 3
9-9-2018 10:30:00 Sallandia 2 IJsselstreek 2
9-9-2018 14:00:00 Gazelle De 1 Sallandia 1
11-9-2018 18:30:00 Sallandia JO11-2 Diepenveen JO11-2
11-9-2018 18:30:00 Diepenveen JO11-1 Sallandia JO11-1
12-9-2018 18:15:00 Sallandia JO9-2 Wesepe JO9-1
12-9-2018 18:30:00 Diepenveen JO12-2 Sallandia JO12-2
13-9-2018 18:30:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1 Sallandia JO12-1
15-9-2018 08:30:00 FC RDC JO9-1 Sallandia JO9-1
15-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO8-1 Voorwaarts T JO8-4
15-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO9-2 Oene JO9-1
15-9-2018 09:45:00 Heerde JO11-1 Sallandia JO11-1
15-9-2018 10:15:00 Sallandia JO11-2 DAVO JO11-1
15-9-2018 10:45:00 Sallandia JO12-1 Colmschate JO12-1
15-9-2018 10:45:00 Columbia JO12-1 Sallandia JO12-2
15-9-2018 12:45:00 Sallandia JO15-1G Activia JO15-1
16-9-2018 10:30:00 Sallandia 3 Emst 5
16-9-2018 11:30:00 FC RDC 5 Sallandia 2
16-9-2018 14:00:00 Twello SV 1 Sallandia 1
22-9-2018 08:30:00 FC RDC JO8-2 Sallandia JO8-1
22-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO9-1 Teuge SP JO9-1
22-9-2018 09:45:00 Be Quick Z. JO11-1 Sallandia JO11-1
22-9-2018 10:00:00 csv Apeldoorn JO9-4 Sallandia JO9-2
22-9-2018 10:15:00 Sallandia JO11-2 Voorwaarts T JO11-3
22-9-2018 15:00:00 Be Quick Z. JO15-1 Sallandia JO15-1G
23-9-2018 09:30:00 Voorwaarts T 10 Sallandia 2
23-9-2018 10:30:00 DAVO 4 Sallandia 3
29-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO9-2 Victoria Boys JO9-1
29-9-2018 09:00:00 Sallandia JO8-1 Kon. UD JO8-1
29-9-2018 10:00:00 Turkse Kracht JO11-1 Sallandia JO11-2
29-9-2018 10:00:00 Robur et Velocitas JO9-2 Sallandia JO9-1
29-9-2018 10:15:00 Sallandia JO11-1 Sportclub Deventer JO11-1
29-9-2018 12:50:00 Sallandia JO15-1G Heeten JO15-1G
30-9-2018 10:30:00 Sallandia 3 Terwolde 4
30-9-2018 12:15:00 Sallandia 2 Klarenbeek SC 4


Comments are closed.